Malaysia Tourist Visa

Documents Required.

1) Last Six Months Bank Statement with account maintenance certificate (Must be stamped by the issuing bank) minimum balance Rs. 200,000/-      Per Person

2) Business / Company letter head

3) Original Passport valid from 06 month

4) 03-Pictures with white Background 35mm-50mm

 

5) Copy of CNIC/B-form.

 

(Processing Time 7 Working Days)