Thailand Tourist Visa

Documents Required.

1) Last Six Months Bank Statement with account maintenance certificate  (Must be stamped by the issuing bank) minimum balance Rs.200,000/- Per Person

2) Business / Company letter head

3) Copy of NTN Certificate mandatory

4) Original Passport valid from 06 month

5) 3-Pictures with white Background.

6) Copy of CNIC/B-form.

7) Chq Leave

8) School Card

9) Flight Reservation

10) Hotel Reservation

­11) Affidavit First Time 

 

(Processing Time 07 Working Days)